Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Viborg 0 Lost To Nordsjaelland 4
|
Round 1 |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
OB Odense 0 Drew With Silkeborg 0
|
Round 1 |
OB Odense |
2 - 1 |
FC Kobenhavn 3 Defeated Lyngby 0
|
Round 1 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 0 |
SonderjyskE 1 Lost To AGF Aarhus 2
|
Round 1 |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 1 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Drew With Horsens 1
|
Round 1 |
AaB Aalborg |
2 - 0 |
Brondby 4 Defeated Esbjerg 0
|
Round 1 |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
Midtjylland 2 Drew With Randers 2
|
Round 1 |
Midtjylland |
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 2 Defeated Viborg 1
|
Round 2 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Esbjerg 0 Lost To FC Kobenhavn 4
|
Round 2 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
0 - 2 |
Horsens 1 Drew With SonderjyskE 1
|
Round 2 |
SonderjyskE |
1 - 2 |
Lyngby 2 Drew With OB Odense 2
|
Round 2 |
OB Odense |
1 - 2 |
Silkeborg 0 Lost To Brondby 2
|
Round 2 |
Brondby
|
1 - 2 |
Nordsjaelland 0 Lost To Midtjylland 4
|
Round 2 |
Nordsjaelland |
1 - 2 |
Randers 0 Lost To AaB Aalborg 1
|
Round 2 |
Randers |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 2 Defeated Esbjerg 1
|
Round 3 |
Viborg
|
2 - 1 |
SonderjyskE 0 Lost To Lyngby 1
|
Round 3 |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 1 |
Midtjylland 3 Defeated Silkeborg 0
|
Round 3 |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 0 |
Brondby 2 Drew With Horsens 2
|
Round 3 |
Brondby |
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 1 Lost To Randers 2
|
Round 3 |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 1 |
AaB Aalborg 2 Drew With OB Odense 2
|
Round 3 |
AaB Aalborg |
2 - 1 |
Randers 1 Defeated Horsens 0
|
Round 4 |
Randers
|
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg 0 Lost To Lyngby 4
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nordsjaelland 1 Lost To AaB Aalborg 2
|
Round 4 |
AaB Aalborg
|
1 - 2 |
SonderjyskE 1 Drew With FC Kobenhavn 1
|
Round 4 |
FC Kobenhavn |
1 - 2 |
Esbjerg 2 Drew With AGF Aarhus 2
|
Round 4 |
AGF Aarhus |
1 - 2 |
Viborg 0 Lost To Randers 1
|
Round 5 |
Randers
|
1 - 2 |
Lyngby 0 Drew With AGF Aarhus 0
|
Round 5 |
Lyngby |
2 - 1 |
AaB Aalborg 2 Defeated Esbjerg 1
|
Round 5 |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
Nordsjaelland 1 Drew With Randers 1
|
Round 6 |
Randers |
1 - 2 |
Horsens 2 Defeated Lyngby 1
|
Round 6 |
Horsens
|
1 - 0 |
Silkeborg 1 Lost To Viborg 5
|
Round 6 |
Viborg
|
1 - 2 |
AGF Aarhus 0 Lost To Brondby 7
|
Round 6 |
Brondby
|
1 - 2 |
Esbjerg 3 Defeated OB Odense 2
|
Round 6 |
OB Odense |
1 - 2 |
SonderjyskE 1 Drew With Esbjerg 1
|
Round 7 |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 1 |
OB Odense 0 Lost To Horsens 1
|
Round 7 |
OB Odense |
2 - 0 |
Brondby 1 Drew With FC Kobenhavn 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AaB Aalborg 2 Defeated AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 7 |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
Viborg 0 Drew With Midtjylland 0
|
Round 7 |
Midtjylland |
1 - 2 |
Randers 2 Defeated Lyngby 0
|
Round 8 |
Randers
|
2 - 1 |
Midtjylland 3 Defeated Esbjerg 0
|
Round 8 |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
Viborg 2 Lost To Horsens 4
|
Round 8 |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 3 Defeated Nordsjaelland 1
|
Round 8 |
AGF Aarhus
|
1 - 0 |
Lyngby 1 Defeated AaB Aalborg 0
|
Round 9 |
AaB Aalborg |
1 - 2 |
Esbjerg 0 Drew With Silkeborg 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Randers 2 Drew With FC Kobenhavn 2
|
Round 10 |
FC Kobenhavn |
1 - 2 |
SonderjyskE 1 Defeated OB Odense 0
|
Round 10 |
SonderjyskE
|
1 - 0 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Defeated Viborg 0
|
Round 10 |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
Lyngby 1 Defeated Brondby 0
|
Round 10 |
Brondby |
1 - 2 |
Silkeborg 5 Defeated AaB Aalborg 3
|
Round 11 |
AaB Aalborg |
1 - 2 |
OB Odense 2 Defeated AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 12 |
OB Odense
|
2 - 1 |
Esbjerg 2 Drew With Lyngby 2
|
Round 13 |
Lyngby |
1 - 2 |
Silkeborg 1 Drew With OB Odense 1
|
Round 15 |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
SonderjyskE 2 Defeated Horsens 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brondby 2 Defeated AaB Aalborg 0
|
Round 15 |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
Esbjerg 3 Defeated AaB Aalborg 0
|
Round 16 |
Esbjerg
|
1 - 0 |
AGF Aarhus 0 Drew With Silkeborg 0
|
Round 16 |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 1 |
Randers 2 Defeated Viborg 1
|
Round 17 |
Randers
|
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg 3 Defeated Esbjerg 0
|
Round 17 |
Silkeborg
|
2 - 1 |
AaB Aalborg 2 Defeated Randers 1
|
Round 18 |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
Midtjylland 1 Defeated OB Odense 0
|
Round 18 |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 0 Lost To Lyngby 1
|
Round 19 |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 0 |
SonderjyskE 1 Drew With AaB Aalborg 1
|
Round 19 |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 1 |
FC Kobenhavn 4 Defeated Viborg 0
|
Round 19 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 1 |
Nordsjaelland 2 Defeated Horsens 1
|
Round 19 |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
Randers 0 Lost To Brondby 1
|
Round 19 |
Brondby
|
1 - 2 |
Silkeborg 2 Defeated Midtjylland 1
|
Round 19 |
Midtjylland |
1 - 2 |
OB Odense 0 Lost To Esbjerg 1
|
Round 19 |
OB Odense |
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg 1 Drew With SonderjyskE 1
|
Round 20 |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Defeated Lyngby 0
|
Round 20 |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
SonderjyskE 0 Drew With Nordsjaelland 0
|
Round 21 |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 1 Drew With OB Odense 1
|
Round 21 |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
Nordsjaelland 0 Lost To Lyngby 1
|
Round 22 |
Nordsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
Esbjerg 3 Defeated SonderjyskE 0
|
Round 22 |
SonderjyskE |
1 - 2 |
Midtjylland 0 Drew With Viborg 0
|
Round 22 |
Midtjylland |
2 - 0 |
OB Odense 3 Defeated Randers 0
|
Round 22 |
Randers |
1 - 2 |
Randers 0 Lost To Midtjylland 2
|
Round 23 |
Midtjylland
|
1 - 2 |
AaB Aalborg 3 Defeated Silkeborg 0
|
Round 23 |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
SonderjyskE 1 Lost To Brondby 2
|
Round 23 |
Brondby
|
1 - 2 |
Lyngby 0 Drew With Esbjerg 0
|
Round 23 |
Lyngby |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 1 Drew With AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 23 |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
Esbjerg 1 Lost To Viborg 3
|
Round 24 |
Esbjerg |
2 - 1 |
Midtjylland 1 Drew With Lyngby 1
|
Round 24 |
Midtjylland |
2 - 0 |
Silkeborg 2 Defeated Randers 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
OB Odense 4 Defeated AaB Aalborg 0
|
Round 24 |
OB Odense
|
2 - 1 |
Randers 1 Drew With AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 25 |
Randers |
2 - 1 |
Nordsjaelland 5 Defeated Silkeborg 1
|
Round 25 |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
OB Odense 0 Lost To SonderjyskE 1
|
Round 25 |
OB Odense |
2 - 0 |
Horsens 0 Lost To Brondby 2
|
Round 25 |
Brondby
|
1 - 2 |
FC Kobenhavn 2 Defeated Esbjerg 0
|
Round 25 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 0 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Drew With Midtjylland 1
|
Round 25 |
Midtjylland |
1 - 2 |
Horsens 0 Drew With OB Odense 0
|
Play Off |
OB Odense |
1 - 2 |
Nordsjaelland 2 Defeated Lyngby 0
|
Play Off |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
SonderjyskE 1 Lost To FC Kobenhavn 2
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn
|
1 - 2 |
OB Odense 3 Defeated Esbjerg 0
|
Play Off |
OB Odense
|
2 - 0 |
Randers 2 Defeated Horsens 0
|
Play Off |
Randers
|
1 - 0 |
SonderjyskE 1 Lost To Nordsjaelland 4
|
Play Off |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 0 Drew With Silkeborg 0
|
Play Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
OB Odense 1 Defeated Randers 0
|
Play Off |
OB Odense
|
1 - 0 |
Randers 4 Defeated OB Odense 0
|
Play Off |
Randers
|
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 4 Defeated AaB Aalborg 0
|
Play Off |
AaB Aalborg |
1 - 2 |
OB Odense 2 Defeated Horsens 1
|
Play Off |
OB Odense
|
2 - 0 |
Randers 0 Drew With Esbjerg 0
|
Play Off |
Randers |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 1 Drew With AaB Aalborg 1
|
Play Off |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg 0 Lost To AGF Aarhus 2
|
Play Off |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
SonderjyskE 5 Defeated Midtjylland 2
|
Play Off |
Midtjylland |
1 - 2 |
Lyngby 2 Defeated Nordsjaelland 1
|
Play Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Viborg 3 Defeated Horsens 0
|
Play Off |
Viborg
|
2 - 1 |
AaB Aalborg 0 Lost To Randers 2
|
Play Off |
AaB Aalborg |
2 - 1 |
OB Odense 3 Defeated Silkeborg 1
|
Play Off |
OB Odense
|
1 - 0 |
Esbjerg 0 Drew With AGF Aarhus 0
|
Play Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
FC Kobenhavn 1 Defeated Brondby 0
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg 2 Defeated OB Odense 1
|
Play Off |
Silkeborg
|
2 - 1 |
Nordsjaelland 4 Defeated SonderjyskE 1
|
Play Off |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
Horsens 1 Defeated Viborg 0
|
Play Off |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
Randers 2 Defeated AaB Aalborg 1
|
Play Off |
Randers
|
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 2 Defeated Esbjerg 1
|
Play Off |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Midtjylland 3 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 2
|
Play Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brondby 0 Lost To Lyngby 2
|
Play Off |
Brondby |
2 - 1 |
Nordsjaelland 2 Lost To Midtjylland 3
|
Play Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
OB Odense 1 Drew With Randers 1
|
Play Off |
OB Odense |
2 - 1 |
Esbjerg 1 Drew With Horsens 1
|
Play Off |
Esbjerg |
2 - 1 |
Lyngby 3 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 1
|
Play Off |
Lyngby
|
2 - 1 |
SonderjyskE 3 Defeated Brondby 0
|
Play Off |
SonderjyskE
|
2 - 1 |
Viborg 2 Drew With AGF Aarhus 2
|
Play Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Horsens 3 Defeated Esbjerg 2
|
Play Off |
Horsens
|
2 - 1 |
Brondby 1 Lost To Nordsjaelland 2
|
Play Off |
Brondby |
2 - 1 |
FC Kobenhavn 2 Defeated SonderjyskE 0
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn
|
3 - 0 |
Midtjylland 0 Lost To Lyngby 3
|
Play Off |
Midtjylland |
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 1 Defeated Viborg 0
|
Play Off |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Randers 2 Defeated OB Odense 0
|
Play Off |
Randers
|
2 - 1 |
Horsens 0 Drew With Hjorring 0
|
Play Off |
Horsens |
2 - 1 |
Helsingor 1 Drew With Viborg 1
|
Play Off |
Viborg |
1 - 2 |
Midtjylland 3 Defeated Randers 0
|
Play Off |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 1 Lost To Horsens 3
|
Play Off |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 2 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Play Off |
Viborg
|
2 - 1 |